R Landesliga Süd
Bezirksklasse A
Bezirksklasse C
Kreisklasse B2
1 NR
1985 SC Flörsheim 1
1969 SC FB Mörlenbach 2 3,5 4,5 y
NR
1783 SC Flörsheim 2
1628 Sfr.Taunus 7 1 y
NR
1463 SC Flörsheim 3
1297 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 6 2 y
NR
894 SC Flörsheim 4
916 SV Groß-Gerau 3 4 1 y

1 n 2202 Ruppert,Wolfgang o 2176 Wrede,Michael,Dr. 0 1

1 n 1904 Beck,Michael o 1739 Kreß,Hans-Joachim 1 0 ü
1 n 1680 Schwarz,Dominik o 1430 Reichel,Gregor ½ ½

1 n 1105 Ruppert,Henry o 1273 Bonsen,Alina 1 0

2 o 2053 Stegmaier,Alexander n 2168 Felgendreher,Heiko 0 1

2 o 1776 Winand,Edgar n 1730 Blumenstock,Axel ½ ½

2 o 1622 Hartung,Jakob n 1370 Wiegand,Pascal ½ ½

2 o 839 Coskun,Eray n 797 Schween,Michael 1 0

3 n 2064 Specht,Christian o 2041 Wohlfart,Paulus,Dr. 0 1

3 n 1801 Pötschke,Uwe o 1728 Gubkin,Jurij 1 0 ü
3 n 1469 Hübner,Kai o 1393 Zimmermann,Dirk 1 0

3 n 828 Litzinger,Jan o 755 Lochmann,Tobias 0 1

4 o 1974 Kuhn,Luis n 2115 Schäfer,Michael 0 1

4 o 1778 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. n 1686 Villmer,Karl 1 0 ü
4 o 1480 Rupp,Ralf n 1165 Blöcher,Rainer 1 0

4 o 806 Politoukhin,Nikolaj n 838 Kopp,Jonas 1 0

5 n 1890 Lahr,Markus o 1955 Schiffer,Steve 1 0

5 n 1784 Beerbower,James o 1491 Roth,Reinhard 1 0 ü
5 n 1384 Kanert,Lothar o 1197 Reichel,Björn 0 1

5 n - Stegmaier,Niklas o - Bonsen,Jan 1 0

6 o 1954 Pötschke,Wolfgang n 1930 Frei,Markus ½ ½

6 o 1824 Jamali,Wahid n 1635 Bender,Manfred 1 0 ü
6 o 1408 Mayer,Rolf n - Wiegand,Hans-Jürgen 1 0












7 n 1908 Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar o 1739 Vaisman,Alexander 1 0

7 n 1703 Weber,Andreas o 1639 Geiß,Fritz 1 0 ü
7 n 1329 Battenfeld,Lukas o 1225 Schrepfer,Marcio + -












8 o 1837 Budde,Michael n 1631 Eich,Luca 1 0

8 o 1692 Seidel,Thomas n 1375 Kempff,Malte ½ ½ ü
8 o 1335 Butz,Günther n - Reichel,Achim 1 0











2 NR
1910 SC König Nied 2
1951 SC Flörsheim 4 4 y
NR
1658 SVG Eppstein 2
1761 SC Flörsheim 2 3 5 y
NR
1440 SV Groß-Gerau 2
1436 SC Flörsheim 3 3,5 4,5 y
NR

Spielfrei

SC Flörsheim 4



1 n 2005 Hadzic,Suad o 2202 Ruppert,Wolfgang 0 1 ü
1 n 1776 Doll,Christoph o 1904 Beck,Michael ½ ½

1 n 1589 Denk,Klaus o 1692 Seidel,Thomas 0 1 ü











2 o 2041 Perlitz,Sven n 1974 Kuhn,Luis ½ ½ ü
2 o 1727 Nies,Jörg n 1837 Budde,Michael 0 1

2 o 1519 Friedel,Thomas n 1622 Hartung,Jakob ½ ½












3 n 1929 Goll,Christof o 2053 Stegmaier,Alexander ½ ½ ü
3 n 1722 Windhaus,Dirk o 1776 Winand,Edgar 0 1

3 n 1594 Peteani,Damien o 1480 Rupp,Ralf ½ ½












4 o 1837 Zöller,Thomas n 1890 Lahr,Markus 0 1 ü
4 o 1738 Herrmann,Rainer n 1784 Beerbower,James ½ ½

4 o 1136 Mees,Andreas n 1469 Hübner,Kai 1 0












5 n 1907 Gräbner,Walter o 1954 Pötschke,Wolfgang ½ ½ ü
5 n 1755 Förster,Jürgen o 1778 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. ½ ½ ü
5 n 1068 Neubeck,Joshua o 1384 Kanert,Lothar - +












6 o 2011 Dehl,Michael n 1908 Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar 1 0 ü
6 o 1687 Esters,Oliver n 1703 Weber,Andreas ½ ½

6 o 1530 Noll,Hanno n 1408 Mayer,Rolf ½ ½












7 n 1746 Lemonidis,Christos o 1824 Jamali,Wahid 1 0 ü
7 n 1369 Heres,Florian o 1680 Schwarz,Dominik ½ ½

7 n - Bardona,Jean o 1329 Battenfeld,Lukas 0 1












8 o 1804 Bittner,Peter n 1801 Pötschke,Uwe ½ ½ ü
8 o 1492 Tergau,Ulrich,Dr. n 1627 Platt,Lukas ½ ½

8 o 1643 Ludwig,Herbert n 1105 Ruppert,Henry 1 0











3 NR
1979 SC Flörsheim 1
1859 SC 1970 Lorsch 1 4,5 3,5 y
NR
1748 SC Flörsheim 2
1593 SV Kelsterbach 2 6 2 y
NR
1300 SC Flörsheim 3
1205 SC Bad Soden 6 6 2 y
NR
966 SC Flörsheim 4
1375 SC König Nied 5 2,5 2,5 y

1 n 2202 Ruppert,Wolfgang o 1924 Langer,Wolfgang 1 0 ü
1 n 1776 Winand,Edgar o 1729 Maeding,Michael ½ ½

1 n 1680 Schwarz,Dominik o 1139 Czinkota,Michael 1 0

1 n 1105 Ruppert,Henry o - Hofmann,Marcus 1 0

2 o 2053 Stegmaier,Alexander n 1876 Janson,Michael ½ ½ ü
2 o 1801 Pötschke,Uwe n 1578 Hofmann,Werner ½ ½ ü
2 o 1480 Rupp,Ralf n 1008 Pfaff,Pawel 1 0

2 o 828 Litzinger,Jan n 1375 Pitzke,Wolfgang 1 0

3 n 2064 Specht,Christian o 1914 Schmidt,Danny 0 1

3 n 1778 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. o 1608 Voitmann,Richard 0 1 ü
3 n 1469 Hübner,Kai o 1064 Albrecht,Edwin + -

3 n - Stegmaier,Niklas o - Mukherjee,Shounak 0 1

4 o 1974 Kuhn,Luis n 1829 Reinhardt,Ralph 1 0 ü
4 o 1824 Jamali,Wahid n 1668 Imperatori,Karl,Dr. 1 0 ü
4 o 1384 Kanert,Lothar n - Czinkota,Thomas 1 0

4 o - Stegmaier,Julian n - Leimert,Arthur ½ ½

5 n 1890 Lahr,Markus o 1753 Diener,Alexander 1 0 ü
5 n 1784 Beerbower,James o 1637 Liesum,Alexander 1 0 ü
5 n 1329 Battenfeld,Lukas o 1544 Leach,Christoph 0 1

5 n - Jamali,Shekeb o - Güttler,Maximilian 0 1

6 o 1908 Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar n 1929 Esterluss,Johannes 0 1 ü
6 o 1703 Weber,Andreas n 1467 Börner,Udo 1 0 ü
6 o 1335 Butz,Günther n 1287 Froß,Kay 1 0












7 n 1904 Beck,Michael o 1974 Wilhelm,Jochen 0 1 ü
7 n 1692 Seidel,Thomas o 1595 Hicke,Franz 1 0 ü
7 n 839 Coskun,Eray o - Scherpenbach,Jonathan Felix 0 1












8 o 1837 Budde,Michael n 1676 Gremm,Benedikt 1 0 ü
8 o 1627 Platt,Lukas n 1462 Krehl,Collin 1 0 ü
8 o 881 Stapel,Max n 1187 Schaefer,Rudi 1 0











4 NR
1890 SC Steinbach 1
1961 SC Flörsheim 6 2 y
NR
1558 SV Raunheim 2
1714 SC Flörsheim 2 5 3 y
NR
1256 SV Rüsselsheim 2
1249 SC Flörsheim 3 3,5 4,5 y
NR
- SV Rüsselsheim 4
806 SC Flörsheim 4 1 4 y

1 n 2025 Weil,Volker o 2202 Ruppert,Wolfgang ½ ½ ü
1 n 1694 Kronenburg,Thorsten o 1837 Budde,Michael ½ ½ ü
1 n 1602 Kleisinger,Günter o 1627 Platt,Lukas ½ ½

1 n - Grainger,Kierran o 806 Politoukhin,Nikolaj 0 1

2 o 2011 Schaper,Björn n 2076 Clitan,Zaharia + -

2 o 1670 Heß,Simon n 1801 Pötschke,Uwe ½ ½ ü
2 o - Bashir,Fazal n 1469 Hübner,Kai 0 1

2 o - Grigoryan,Anna n - Stegmaier,Niklas 0 1

3 n 1919 Heck,Stefan o 2053 Stegmaier,Alexander ½ ½

3 n 1691 Jacobs,Thomas o 1824 Jamali,Wahid ½ ½

3 n 1351 Kazan,Mohammad o 1384 Kanert,Lothar 0 1

3 n - Krassmann,Oleg o - Stegmaier,Julian 0 1

4 o 1904 Wagner,Andreas,Dr. n 1890 Lahr,Markus 1 0

4 o 1633 Kupreit,Heiko n 1778 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. ½ ½ ü
4 o 1171 Capljak,Sandro n 1408 Mayer,Rolf ½ ½

4 o - Kreuzberger,Paul n - Stibin,Daemen 1 0

5 n 1897 Weil,Michael o 1954 Pötschke,Wolfgang ½ ½ ü
5 n 1647 Landauer,Erik o 1692 Seidel,Thomas ½ ½ ü
5 n 1015 Drothler,Fabian o 1329 Battenfeld,Lukas ½ ½

5 n - Rikker,Albert o - Jamali,Shekeb 0 1

6 o 1876 Hrubesch,Andreas n 1908 Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar 1 0

6 o 1569 Auth,Joshua n 1680 Schwarz,Dominik ½ ½ ü
6 o 815 Hrdlicka,Lutz n 1105 Ruppert,Henry 0 1












7 n 1795 Schulze,Manfred o 1703 Weber,Andreas 1 0

7 n 1394 Faber,Simon o 1480 Rupp,Ralf 1 0

7 n 1470 Grüninger,Michael o 839 Coskun,Eray 1 0












8 o 1694 Hörner,Rolf n 1904 Beck,Michael ½ ½

8 o 1164 Schrage,Johannes n 1622 Hartung,Jakob 1 0

8 o 1365 Zehendner,Manfred n 828 Litzinger,Jan 1 0











5 NR
1968 SC Flörsheim
1920 Sfr.Kelkheim 1 3 5

NR
1701 SC Flörsheim 2
1581 Sfr.Kelkheim 2 4,5 3,5

NR
1280 SC Flörsheim 3
1205 Sfr.Kelkheim 3 4,5 3,5

NR

SC Flörsheim 4

Spielfrei



1 n 2202 Ruppert,Wolfgang o 2153 Staiger,Frank ½ ½ ü
1 n 1904 Beck,Michael o 1751 Miller,Justin ½ ½ ü
1 n 1680 Schwarz,Dominik o 1343 Wölfinger,Pascal + -

1 n

o





2 o 2076 Clitan,Zaharia n 2004 Fröhlich,Andreas,Dr. ½ ½

2 o 1801 Pötschke,Uwe n 1756 Kirschner,Philipp + -

2 o 1622 Hartung,Jakob n 1224 Findeis,Gerhard 0 1

2 o

n





3 n 1890 Lahr,Markus o 1983 Matzies,Alexander ½ ½ ü
3 n 1784 Beerbower,James o 1667 Erbach,Markus 0 1 ü
3 n 1384 Kanert,Lothar o 1211 Scheithauer,Dominik 1 0

3 n

o





4 o 2053 Stegmaier,Alexander n 1971 Berner,Manfred ½ ½

4 o 1778 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. n 1690 Lange,Martin 1 0 ü
4 o 1408 Mayer,Rolf n 1550 Walther,Hansjörg ½ ½

4 o

n





5 n 1954 Pötschke,Wolfgang o 1831 Stock,Jürgen ½ ½ ü
5 n 1692 Seidel,Thomas o 1834 Thalheimer,Stefan ½ ½ ü
5 n 1329 Battenfeld,Lukas o 1084 Hoppe,Andreas 1 0 ü
5 n

o





6 o 1908 Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar n 1786 Tischer,Marcel 0 1 ü
6 o 1703 Weber,Andreas n 1636 Linden,Andreas ½ ½ ü
6 o 1105 Ruppert,Henry n 1010 Ferdinand,Rolf 0 1












7 n 1837 Budde,Michael o 1832 Gutacker,Stephan 0 1

7 n 1469 Hübner,Kai o 1489 Hennig,Joshua ½ ½ ü
7 n 828 Litzinger,Jan o 1097 Tischer,Roswitha 0 1












8 o 1824 Jamali,Wahid n 1804 Lange,Lars ½ ½ ü
8 o 1480 Rupp,Ralf n 825 Habeney,Lucas ½ ½

8 o 881 Stapel,Max n 1118 Bollerhey,Gerhard 1 0











6 NR
1905 SSG Rödermark/Eppertsh.1
1987 SC Flörsheim 3,5 4,5

NR
1621 SC Hattersheim 2
1797 SC Flörsheim 2 3 5

NR
1374 SV Hofheim 6
1435 SC Flörsheim 3 3,5 4,5

NR
1236 SVG Eppstein 3
838 SC Flörsheim 4 5 0

1 n 2095 Bösch,Dirk o 2202 Ruppert,Wolfgang 0 1 ü
1 n 1602 Schöneberger,Thomas o 1904 Beck,Michael - +

1 n 1625 Happel,Jürgen o 1680 Schwarz,Dominik ½ ½

1 n 1286 Hipler,Udo o 881 Stapel,Max 1 0

2 o 2033 Tennstedt,Andreas n 2076 Clitan,Zaharia ½ ½

2 o 1761 Wilke,Tabea n 1801 Pötschke,Uwe 1 0 ü
2 o 1463 Neupert,Konrad n 1622 Hartung,Jakob 0 1

2 o 1187 Schnabel,Hans-Dietmar n 828 Litzinger,Jan 1 0

3 n 1913 Bach,Christopher o 2053 Stegmaier,Alexander ½ ½

3 n 1628 Rhein,Roland o 1778 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. - +

3 n 1432 Dyga,Ryszard o 1480 Rupp,Ralf ½ ½

3 n - Lukas,Kajus o 806 Politoukhin,Nikolaj 1 0

4 o 1924 Bach,Michael n 1974 Kuhn,Luis 1 0

4 o 1750 Lukas,Sebastian n 1784 Beerbower,James ½ ½

4 o 1369 Meilinger,Edgar n 1469 Hübner,Kai 0 1

4 o - Nonn,Julian n - Stibin,Daemen 1 0

5 n 1853 Richter,Thomas o 1954 Pötschke,Wolfgang 0 1 ü
5 n 1648 Denz,Markus o 1824 Jamali,Wahid 0 1 ü
5 n 1317 Happel,Janik o 1384 Kanert,Lothar ½ ½

5 n - Reber,Bendix o - Stapel,Tom 1 0

6 o 1798 Kondziela,Andreas n 1890 Lahr,Markus ½ ½

6 o 1548 Fischer,Gerald n 1887 Mußler,Thomas + -

6 o 1403 Körner,Chris n 1408 Mayer,Rolf 1 0












7 n 1790 Geringer,Waldemar o 1837 Budde,Michael 1 0

7 n 1664 van Bömmel,Philipp o 1703 Weber,Andreas ½ ½

7 n 1208 Dröll,Alexander o 1329 Battenfeld,Lukas 0 1












8 o 1832 Kovacevic,Nenad n 1908 Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar 0 1

8 o 1365 Siebert,Fabian n 1692 Seidel,Thomas 0 1 ü
8 o 1176 Droste,Jonathan n 1105 Ruppert,Henry 1 0











7 NR

SC Flörsheim

SG Bensheim 2



NR

SC Flörsheim 2

SC Frankfurt-West 2



NR

SC Flörsheim 3

SC Frankfurt-West 3



NR

SC Flörsheim 4

SC Frankfurt-West 4



1 n

o





1 n

o





1 n

o





1 n

o





2 o

n





2 o

n





2 o

n





2 o

n





3 n

o





3 n

o





3 n

o





3 n

o





4 o

n





4 o

n





4 o

n





4 o

n





5 n

o





5 n

o





5 n

o





5 n

o





6 o

n





6 o

n





6 o

n
















7 n

o





7 n

o





7 n

o
















8 o

n





8 o

n





8 o

n















8 NR

SC Flörsheim

SK Gernsheim 3



NR

SC Flörsheim 2

Sfr.Hochheim 1



NR

SC Flörsheim 3

SC Bad Soden 4














1 n

o





1 n

o





1 n

o
















2 o

n





2 o

n





2 o

n
















3 n

o





3 n

o





3 n

o
















4 o

n





4 o

n





4 o

n
















5 n

o





5 n

o





5 n

o
















6 o

n





6 o

n





6 o

n
















7 n

o





7 n

o





7 n

o
















8 o

n





8 o

n





8 o

n















9 NR

SK Gernsheim 2

SC Flörsheim



NR

SV Rüsselsheim 1

SC Flörsheim 2



NR

SC Bad Soden 5

SC Flörsheim 3














1 n

o





1 n

o





1 n

o
















2 o

n





2 o

n





2 o

n
















3 n

o





3 n

o





3 n

o
















4 o

n





4 o

n





4 o

n
















5 n

o





5 n

o





5 n

o
















6 o

n





6 o

n





6 o

n
















7 n

o