Weiss gewinnt
Paarungsliste der 6. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer
Titel Punkte -
TNr Teilnehmer Titel
Punkte Erg. Ergebnis
Erg. At.
1 6. Lahr,Markus
(3½) -
5. Stegmaier,Alexander
(4½)
-
2 3. Everett, Elijah
(4) -
2. Clitan, Zaharia
(4) -
3 14. Weber,Andreas
(3½) -
12. Winand,Edgar
(3½) -
4 9. Kuhn, Luis
(3) -
1. Ruppert,Wolfgang
(3) -
5 7. Beck, Michael
(3) -
8. Budde,Michael
(3) -
6 26. Schwarz,
Dominik (2½)
- 11. Jamali, Wahid
(3)
-
7 4. Weber,Samuel
(2½) -
13. Pötschke,Uwe
(2½) -
8 10. Vega Lopez de
Nava,Cesar (2)
- 24. Mayer,Rolf
(2)
-
9 21. Manasek,
Martin (2)
- 19. Michel,Carsten
(2)
-
10 20. Masoudi,Kian
(2) -
22. Schöneberger,Thomas
(2)
-
11 23. Kanert,Lothar
(1½) -
18. Gärtner,Peter
(1½) -
12 15. Björknes,Uwe
(1½) -
17. Lopez, Victor
(1) -
13 25. Sadybakasov,
Alymbek (1)
- 16. van
Bömmel,Philipp (1)
-
Remis
Paarungsliste der 6. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer
Titel Punkte -
TNr Teilnehmer Titel
Punkte Erg. Ergebnis
Erg. At.
1 6. Lahr,Markus
(3½) -
5. Stegmaier,Alexander
(4½)
-
2 3. Everett, Elijah
(4) -
2. Clitan, Zaharia
(4) -
3 14. Weber,Andreas
(3½) -
12. Winand,Edgar
(3½) -
4 9. Kuhn, Luis
(3) -
1. Ruppert,Wolfgang
(3) -
5 7. Beck, Michael
(3) -
8. Budde,Michael
(3) -
6 26. Schwarz, Dominik
(2½) -
11. Jamali, Wahid
(3) -
7 10. Vega Lopez de
Nava,Cesar (2½)
- 13. Pötschke,Uwe
(2½)
-
8 4. Weber,Samuel
(2) -
22. Schöneberger,Thomas
(2)
-
9 21. Manasek, Martin
(2) -
19. Michel,Carsten
(2) -
10 20. Masoudi,Kian
(2) -
24. Mayer,Rolf
(2) -
11 23. Kanert,Lothar
(1½) -
18. Gärtner,Peter
(1½) -
12 15. Björknes,Uwe
(1½) -
17. Lopez, Victor
(1) -
13 25. Sadybakasov,
Alymbek (1)
- 16. van
Bömmel,Philipp (1)
-
Schwarz gewinnt
Paarungsliste der 6. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer
Titel Punkte -
TNr Teilnehmer Titel
Punkte Erg. Ergebnis
Erg. At.
1 6. Lahr,Markus
(3½) -
5. Stegmaier,Alexander
(4½)
-
2 3. Everett, Elijah
(4) -
2. Clitan, Zaharia
(4) -
3 14. Weber,Andreas
(3½) -
12. Winand,Edgar
(3½) -
4 9. Kuhn, Luis
(3) -
1. Ruppert,Wolfgang
(3) -
5 7. Beck, Michael
(3) -
11. Jamali, Wahid
(3) -
6 10. Vega Lopez de
Nava,Cesar (3)
- 8. Budde,Michael
(3)
-
7 20. Masoudi,Kian
(2) -
13. Pötschke,Uwe
(2½) -
8 26. Schwarz, Dominik
(2½) -
22. Schöneberger,Thomas
(2)
-
9 21. Manasek, Martin
(2) -
24. Mayer,Rolf
(2) -
10 15. Björknes,Uwe
(1½) -
19. Michel,Carsten
(2) -
11 23. Kanert,Lothar
(1½) -
4. Weber,Samuel
(1½) -
12 16. van Bömmel,Philipp
(1) -
18. Gärtner,Peter
(1½) -
13 25. Sadybakasov,
Alymbek (1)
- 17. Lopez, Victor
(1)
-